Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 71, BALMORAL PLACE, 2, BOWMAN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 1HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£4,785 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+2.3%
Sold on 29 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,785 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,215
Sold on 26 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 1HR
← Back to All Properties