Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KIRTLINGTON, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK15 9AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£405,000
+26.6%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Other
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000
+88.2%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Other
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+41.1%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Other
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+72.1%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Other
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK15 9AZ
← Back to All Properties