Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, BLANTYRE HOUSE, 4, SLATE WHARF, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,950
+17.2%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+26.1%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+33.7%
Sold on 24 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,995
Sold on 13 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4SZ
← Back to All Properties