Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HAWKSEY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.8%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+102.8%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 19 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GF
← Back to All Properties