2, FARM STREET, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

M35 0JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.3%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£150,000+191.3%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+43.1%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1