Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, STATION ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 9DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+30.0%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+150.0%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+77.8%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 25 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 9DY
← Back to All Properties