36, MEADOWS ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 7BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+24.1%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+35.5%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+52.9%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 9 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1