Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, NORTHCOTT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7WR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+11.1%
Sold on 29 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+30.1%
Sold on 24 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+83.6%
Sold on 21 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7WR
← Back to All Properties