44, BOLTON ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 3ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£87,000-8.4%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+197.3%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950+33.1%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1