Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, ANSTEY LANE, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+15.3%
Sold on 27 February 2012
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 18 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2NH
← Back to All Properties