Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, CRANMER STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+37.1%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
-4.8%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+69.4%
Sold on 4 October 2010
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0QA
← Back to All Properties