72, FOREST GATE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 7FH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£109,000+131.9%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+14.6%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 26 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1