Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE WARREN, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£4,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,500
+3.3%
Sold on 19 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+30.2%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
-6.5%
Sold on 10 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 22 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0FL
← Back to All Properties