Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 5, ATHERLEY ROAD, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 7AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£12,418 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
+17.7%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,418 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,082
+0.1%
Sold on 20 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£82 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+75.0%
Sold on 14 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 7AT
← Back to All Properties