16, TENNYSON DRIVE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L39 3PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£164,500+82.8%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+56.5%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1