Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
287, UGG MERE COURT ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 2RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£413,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.9%
Price Change
+£193,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£413,000
+87.9%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Detached
+£193,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,750
+99.8%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Detached
+£109,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 17 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 2RJ
← Back to All Properties