Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, LODGE LANE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 5JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.4%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-17.4%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+23.7%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,995
+78.8%
Sold on 4 May 2005
Terraced
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 5JF
← Back to All Properties