Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MAYS LANE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 2EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£382,000
+86.3%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 2EP
← Back to All Properties