162, HARDHORN ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 8ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£970,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.6%
Price Change
+£635,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£970,000+189.6%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Detached
+£635,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000+127.1%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 9 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1