Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, QUEEN STREET, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 9JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
+18.4%
Sold on 17 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+26.1%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+76.9%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 9JH
← Back to All Properties