Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, EARL MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£735,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.1%
Price Change
+£340,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£735,000
+86.1%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Detached
+£340,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+86.3%
Sold on 24 June 2010
Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+22.9%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 18 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0ED
← Back to All Properties