Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, ALEXANDRA ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7AW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,500
+4.0%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£62,000
+12.7%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000
+22.2%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+9.8%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+115.8%
Sold on 12 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7AW
← Back to All Properties