Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, CHAPEL STREET, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+70.9%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+21.5%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Terraced
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4QJ
← Back to All Properties