Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, BAILEY HOUSE, RUSTAT AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,050
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£352,050
-2.2%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+54.5%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
-15.3%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 24 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3PG
← Back to All Properties