9, WOODSIDE PARK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 4TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.5%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£189,000+195.5%
Sold on 7 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950-1.3%
Sold on 24 March 1997
Semi-Detached
-£850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,800
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1