Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LIVSEY STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 6AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,500
+33.2%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+31.5%
Sold on 10 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 6AE
← Back to All Properties