Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, ROOKLEY COURT, LINNET WAY, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+88.2%
Sold on 19 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+46.6%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1TW
← Back to All Properties