FLAT 47, WATERFORD COURT, 341, BROOKVALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 7WQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£35,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-69.3%
Price Change
-£78,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£35,000-69.3%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£78,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1