Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, THIRLWELL GARDENS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,500
-3.5%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 23 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2DU
← Back to All Properties