Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MAPLE CLOSE, MARYPORT, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA15 7DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+41.1%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+56.4%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+72.1%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7DF
← Back to All Properties