Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HOLBECK, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,000
+45.7%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+19.4%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 20 April 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8XE
← Back to All Properties