Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, DANBURY PALACE DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 4FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+10.6%
Sold on 22 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£520,000
-2.8%
Sold on 10 August 2020
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£535,000
Sold on 19 January 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 4FA
← Back to All Properties