Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BEECHFIELD DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW10 9QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,250
Last Sold Price
9 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£18,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,250
+20.7%
Sold on 9 October 2003
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+83.5%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9QE
← Back to All Properties