78, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0XR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£137,500+76.3%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+35.7%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+25.1%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1