Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, STEPHENSON WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+49.5%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,500
+24.4%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+112.9%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9DD
← Back to All Properties