7, NEW STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 6EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,500+236.4%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+25.0%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1