Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, STANLEY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+6.9%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+20.0%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+88.9%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 13 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6DE
← Back to All Properties