4, THE COPPINS, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 2SN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£362,500+57.6%
Sold on 22 June 2020
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+101.8%
Sold on 9 June 2008
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+50.0%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 29 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1