Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, WHITE HILL, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+34.4%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+45.2%
Sold on 21 September 2015
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+483.3%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1AH
← Back to All Properties