Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, SHORT HEATH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 6JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+392.3%
Price Change
+£204,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£256,000
+392.3%
Sold on 4 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 6JX
← Back to All Properties