Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MURTON PLACE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 9DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+38.5%
Sold on 30 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+14.3%
Sold on 3 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+238.7%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 17 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 9DX
← Back to All Properties