15, PEGGOTTY CLOSE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 4XU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+370.6%
Price Change
+£252,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+370.6%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£252,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,995+37.4%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£18,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 25 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1