Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FAIRTHORN CLOSE, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 4DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+48.0%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+98.4%
Sold on 15 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£123,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 4DT
← Back to All Properties