Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FALCON STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 3HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,500
+18.3%
Sold on 11 September 2007
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+339.0%
Sold on 6 April 2007
Terraced
+£48,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,350
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 3HJ
← Back to All Properties