3, LAUREL BANK, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 5DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£228,500+39.8%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500+172.5%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1