Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PANSY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L5 7RS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£14,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-68.9%
Price Change
-£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£14,000
-68.9%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,000
+21.6%
Sold on 21 November 2006
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,000
+5.7%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+116.2%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£18,810 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,190
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L5 7RS
← Back to All Properties