36, HOLMEBANK WEST, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 4AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£171,000+106.0%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+23.9%
Sold on 4 July 2001
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 24 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1