28, WHITE HORSE DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 2AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.8%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+178.8%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+13.0%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1