5, CONNAUGHT ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU24 0ES

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£149,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£490,000+43.9%
Sold on 18 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£340,500+28.7%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£264,500+118.6%
Sold on 19 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000+72.9%
Sold on 25 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1