Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, WILLIAMSON COURT, 142, GREAVES ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,400
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£7,399 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,400
-4.5%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,399 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,799
+17.8%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,732 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,067
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4AR
← Back to All Properties